Heather (sucker4christ) wrote,
Heather
sucker4christ

  • Mood:

Demons

"IN THE NAME OF JESUS, I COME AGAINST ANY AND ALL GROUPS OR PEOPLE WHO ARE TRYING TO FORCE CHRISTIAN WEBSITES TO BE REMOVED BECAUSE OF THEIR GODLY CONTENT. I SEND THE JUDGMENT OF GOD TO THEM. I ASK YOU, LORD, TO DO WHATEVER IS NECESSARY TO BRING THESE PEOPLE TO SALVATION. I BIND UP ALL THEIR DEMONS. I BREAK AND RETURN ALL UNGODLY PRAYERS AND CURSES."

http://www.demonbuster.com/

So i called Bruce 2day 2 ask him about the big bean bag bear the drug guys gave me. He said i was rite that he gave me the bear thru the drug guys 2 b nice. But he sez he wants 2 look @ the bear 2 c if it is the rite 1. i described it as it is brown with big eyes + sez "Sweet As Sugar" on the front but he still wants 2 c it. My mom says im not allowed 2 c Bruce anymore tho so i dont kno how he is gonna c it i dont think she will let him in the house.

Stacy called + said she hasnt got her period so she is prolly preggers. i told her u cant get preggers on the 1st time but shes gonna go 2morrow 2 get a test so im gonna go with her.

i rilly got 2 c Tracy soon. i read up on demons + i gotta cast them out + break all the witch curses on her. But the hospital wont let her friends visit rite now b/c she did somethin bad while in the hospital or somethin i dont kno what! But they always let clergy in the hospital so maybe if i say im a holy woman (b/c i am) they will let me in? i dunno, does any1 kno how 2 get in 2 the hospital 2 c ppl who arent allowed visitors?

GOD bless,
Heather
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 62 comments